rFactor : vln lauf5 2005 online
Friday, 03 July 2009 20:00:15
 
Summary
  Simulator rFactor 1.255 Winner Michael Kramer
  Track vln lauf5 2005 online Winner average speed 163,7kph
  Track length 24336,5m Pole position Michael Kramer
  First qualification date/time Friday, 03 July 2009 20:00:15 Pole position time 8:37.215
  Second qualification date/time - Fastest lap owner Michael Kramer
  Race date/time Friday, 03 July 2009 20:00:15 Fastest lap time 8:40.625
  Laps 14 Drivers 36
 
# Driver Team Car Class   Laps     Race time     Fastest lap     Start pos     Qual time     Led     Overtakes  
1 Michael Kramer Schall Motorsport E1-XP E1-XP 14 124:53.155 8:40.625 1 8:37.215 13 2
2 Thomas Wackerbauer[EL] Team CarCollection.de SP7 SP7 14 +2:02.786 8:51.934 4 8:48.445 1 3
3 Ole Hedderich Inter Racing SP6 SP6 14 +2:04.988 8:52.997 5 8:51.997 - 2
4 Robert G?dicke RPM-Racing H5 H5 14 +4:50.347 8:54.230 6 8:53.493 - 7
5 Alex Krause Doerr Motorsport SP6 SP6 14 +4:52.361 8:56.419 7 8:59.107 - 2
6 Tobias Paul Peter Mies Motorsport V-H2 V-H2 14 +6:56.582 9:08.774 10 9:11.022 - 8
7 Ralf Gilles Charlet Racing SP6 SP6 14 +7:41.575 8:58.736 8 9:01.559 - 5
8 Stefan Seiter KYB Racing SP6 SP6 14 +7:56.462 9:03.630 9 9:05.987 - 5
9 Fabian Kirschgen Zakspeed Racing SP8 SP8 13 +1 lap 8:48.845 3 8:46.879 - 4
10 Stefan B?umer Irmgartz Motorsport H5 H5 13 +1 lap 9:10.952 12 9:13.632 - 7
11 Carsten Horlebein BMW Motorsport SP3 SP3 SP3 13 +1 lap 9:24.824 14 9:21.820 - 4
12 Kai Schmidt CarDiff Motorsport SP3 SP3 13 +1 lap 9:39.134 15 9:32.158 - 3
13 Mike Azzolin Steam Racing SP7 SP7 13 +1 lap 9:27.212 13 9:20.119 - 14
14 Christian Schmidt Team Fugel Sport SP3 SP3 13 +1 lap 9:33.280 35 - - 20
15 Michael Betz Kissling Motorsport V-H1 V-H1 13 +1 lap 9:43.467 18 9:43.887 - 7
16 Kai Cichozki Eigner Racing SP3 SP3 13 +1 lap 9:51.764 21 9:55.200 - 9
17 Dennis Elfers Laser Express SP3 SP3 13 +1 lap 9:55.571 20 9:53.930 - 10
18 Christian Steeg Team MTL SP3 SP3 13 +1 lap 10:00.523 22 9:55.906 - 12
19 Thomas Gutmann Ahlden Motorsport SP3 SP3 13 +1 lap 10:03.237 36 - - 16
20 Friedrich Ladits Doerr Motorsport SP6 SP6 13 +1 lap 9:37.667 17 9:39.403 - 13
21 Thomas Fichtner[EL] Team Etz V4 V4 12 +2 laps 10:18.751 26 10:12.761 - 10
22 Philippe Dreyer [GTR30] Captain Racing SP3 SP3 12 +2 laps 10:02.459 23 9:59.886 - 9
23 Joachim Politzer Team Auto-Kraemer SP10 SP10 12 +2 laps 10:20.460 30 10:20.416 - 11
24 Gerd Oehlschlaegel KRS Motorsport V4 V4 12 +2 laps 10:22.596 29 10:18.447 - 10
25 Matthias Schoellkopf Honda Racing SP3 SP3 12 +2 laps 9:58.767 24 10:03.227 - 9
26 Olaf Dauber (RfC) Frensch-power Motorsport Cup5 Cup5 12 +2 laps 10:17.340 25 10:05.625 - 4
27 Andreas Kalupka Honda Racing SP4 SP4 SP4 9 Suspension 9:54.590 19 9:51.890 - 10
28 Tobias Osenberg Obermann Racing SP5 SP5 5 Suspension 9:10.242 11 9:12.722 - 3
29 Michael Wortmann Grafschafter Automobil Technik SP10 SP10 4 Engine 10:15.614 27 10:14.425 - 7
30 Robert Schauderna Maeder Motorsport SP3 SP3 4 Suspension 9:44.643 16 9:33.757 - 3
31 Sascha Haupt Team Benz SP3 SP3 4 Suspension 12:23.888 32 11:45.468 - -
32 Dominik Pieper A.V.P. Motorsport SP4 SP4 3 Suspension 9:35.224 33 - - 18
33 Achim Ennenbach Schumann Motorsport SP10 SP10 3 DNF 10:18.302 28 10:17.737 - 7
34 Frank-Kl?ppel-(RfC) Autohaus Lasarzewski Cup5 Cup5 3 Accident 10:37.593 31 10:20.500 - 5
35 Mark Reinhard Mamerow Racing SP7 SP7 1 Engine 9:39.677 2 8:44.118 - -
36 Frank von Borstel Scheid Motorsport SP7 SP7 0 DNF - 34 - - -