rFactor : VLN Lauf4 2005 online
Sunday, 21 June 2009 19:59:26
 
Summary
  Simulator rFactor 1.255 Winner Michael Kramer
  Track VLN Lauf4 2005 online Winner average speed 163,2kph
  Track length 24336,5m Pole position Michael Kramer
  First qualification date/time Sunday, 21 June 2009 19:59:26 Pole position time 8:37.326
  Second qualification date/time - Fastest lap owner Patrick Valente Ferro
  Race date/time Sunday, 21 June 2009 19:59:26 Fastest lap time 8:37.946
  Laps 14 Drivers 38
 
# Driver Team Car Class   Laps     Race time     Fastest lap     Start pos     Qual time     Led     Overtakes  
1 Michael Kramer Schall Motorsport E1-XP E1-XP 14 125:16.285 8:42.560 1 8:37.326 14 -
2 Ole Hedderich Inter Racing SP6 SP6 14 +7:09.150 8:57.668 4 8:55.554 - 7
3 Robert Schauderna Maeder Motorsport SP3 SP3 13 +1 lap 9:37.782 14 9:35.014 - 9
4 Christian Schmidt Team Fugel Sport SP3 SP3 13 +1 lap 9:32.394 13 9:31.771 - 6
5 Michael Betz Kissling Motorsport V-H1 V-H1 13 +1 lap 9:43.930 16 9:42.525 - 9
6 Carsten Horlebein BMW Motorsport SP3 SP3 SP3 13 +1 lap 9:22.278 10 9:18.601 - 4
7 Michael Wortmann Grafschafter Automobil Technik SP10 SP10 13 +1 lap 10:18.618 24 10:13.752 - 7
8 Christian Steeg Team MTL SP3 SP3 13 +1 lap 10:06.755 20 9:59.279 - 5
9 Gerd Oehlschlaegel KRS Motorsport V4 V4 12 +2 laps 10:25.299 29 10:50.698 - 7
10 Joachim Politzer Team Auto-Kraemer SP10 SP10 12 +2 laps 10:22.651 27 10:17.679 - 6
11 Thomas Fichtner[EL] Team Etz V4 V4 12 +2 laps 10:24.549 34 - - 12
12 Philippe Dreyer [GTR30] Captain Racing SP3 SP3 12 +2 laps 10:04.684 21 9:59.618 - 5
13 Stefan M?hr Team Helle Auto SP9 SP9 11 +3 laps 10:51.076 30 10:54.025 - 8
14 Frank-Kl?ppel-(RfC) Autohaus Lasarzewski Cup5 Cup5 11 +3 laps 10:23.425 28 10:19.350 - 6
15 Matthias Lamm CarDiff Motorsport SP3 SP3 10 Suspension 9:39.786 12 9:31.704 - 7
16 Mike Azzolin Steam Racing SP7 SP7 8 DNF 9:25.394 15 9:35.300 - 10
17 Robert G?dicke RPM-Racing H5 H5 7 Suspension 8:55.610 2 8:53.484 - -
18 Stefan B?umer Irmgartz Motorsport H5 H5 4 Accident 9:14.333 9 9:17.069 - 4
19 Achim B?hm [BM] Honda Racing SP4 SP4 SP4 4 Suspension 10:14.513 18 9:47.885 - 3
20 Alex Krause Doerr Motorsport SP6 SP6 2 Suspension 8:56.098 3 8:54.951 - -
21 Patrick Valente Ferro Alzen Motorsport SP8 SP8 SP8 2 Engine 8:37.946 33 - - 26
22 Matthias Schoellkopf Honda Racing SP3 SP3 2 Suspension 10:35.961 32 - - 6
23 Olaf Dauber (RfC) Frensch-power Motorsport Cup5 Cup5 2 Suspension 11:43.025 23 10:07.359 - 2
24 Ralf Gilles Charlet Racing SP6 SP6 1 DNF 11:53.900 5 8:59.824 - -
25 Sascha Haupt Team Benz SP3 SP3 1 Suspension 12:49.635 31 11:16.550 - 2
26 Stefan Seiter KYB Racing SP6 SP6 1 Accident 14:44.703 6 9:02.815 - -
27 Phil Hagenbauer Lingmann Motorsport V5 V5 V5 1 Suspension 10:00.116 19 9:55.932 - 11
28 Roman Hensch PR-Design Motorsport V-H2 V-H2 V-H2 1 Suspension 9:45.739 35 - - 28
29 Achim Ennenbach Schumann Motorsport SP10 SP10 1 Suspension 10:35.258 26 10:15.575 - 11
30 Tobias Paul Peter Mies Motorsport V-H2 V-H2 1 Suspension 10:08.223 8 9:09.760 - 2
31 Fabian Kirschgen Zakspeed Racing SP8 SP8 0 Engine - 7 9:03.275 - -
32 Elmar Erlekotte A.V.P. Motorsport V-H1 V-H1 0 DNS - 11 9:30.877 - -
33 Kai Cichozki Eigner Racing SP3 SP3 0 Suspension - 17 9:44.942 - -
34 Thomas Gutmann Ahlden Motorsport SP3 SP3 0 DNF - 22 10:01.823 - -
35 Matthias Je?-(RfC) Peugeot Rheinland Cup5 Cup5 0 Accident - 25 10:14.225 - -
36 Dennis Elfers Laser Express SP3 SP3 0 DNF - 36 - - -
37 Tobias Osenberg Obermann Racing SP5 SP5 0 DNF - 37 - - -
38 Carsten Politzer sagarage.com SP10 SP10 0 DNS - 38 - - -